Kabel Patchcord Fiber Optic

Patchcord Fiber Optic FTTH LC-LC UPC Single Mode 2mm 2 meter

Availability: In stock

Sku:

Be the first to review this product

Quantity

Rp 61,000.00

Categories : Accessories, All Product

Patchcord untuk Fiber Optic
LC/PC – LC/PC Simplex Single Mode (SM)
Corning Fiber PVC 3mm
Panjang 2 meter

Additional information

Weight .3 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Patchcord Fiber Optic FTTH LC-LC UPC Single Mode 2mm 2 meter”

custom contents goes here
Top